EnduRoMania 5/2004 (04.-10.07.2004) - Brebu Nou (Weidenthal)
1000 1500 2000 4000
GENERAL WERTUNG / MANNSCHAFTEN 1 1 2 4  
0 5 0 0 Punkte Disco Eco Bonus TOTAL Auszeichnung
Team 0 0 0 0
Rank # Name Motorrad Ld Stadt Team 0   0   0   0              
1 Kraus Bernhard* KTM LC4 Adventure 640 D 78239 Rielasingen MDS Team 19 19000 16 24000 14 28000 16 64000 135000   300 14000 149300
I 2 Kraus Michael KTM LC 4 Adventure D 78239 Rielasingen MDS Team 19 19000 16 24000 14 28000 16 64000 135000   300 14000 149300
3 Martin Klaus* KTM LC 4 Adventure D 78239 Rielasingen MDS Team 19 19000 16 24000 14 28000 16 64000 135000   300 14000 149300 Erster Platz
  4 Metzger Martin* KTM LC 8 D 78247 Hilzingen MDS Team 19 19000 16 24000 14 28000 16 64000 135000   300 14000 149300  
II 5 Beckert Detlef* Yamaha TT600 D 96149 Breitengüssbach Sternsinger OB 21 21000 14 21000 15 30000 16 64000 136000   3600 6000 145600 Zweiter Platz
  6 Dieter Schwab* Suzuki DRZ 400 S D 97318 Kitzingen Sternsinger OB 21 21000 14 21000 15 30000 16 64000 136000   3600 6000 145600  
7 Becker Thomas BMW R1000 D 73765 Neuhausen Römer Team 20 20000 17 25500 14 28000 15 60000 133500   2700 3262 139462
III 8 Demuth Gerhard  BMW R 100 GS D 97080 Würzburg Römer Team 20 20000 17 25500 14 28000 15 60000 133500   2700 3262 139462
9 Heinemann Johann KTM D 75630 Baden-Baden Römer Team 20 20000 17 25500 14 28000 15 60000 133500   2700 3262 139462 Dritter Platz
10 Römer Peter* KTM LC 8-Gespann D 75630 Baden-Baden Römer Team 20 20000 17 25500 14 28000 15 60000 133500   2700 3262 139462
  11 Rössner Toni* KTM LC 8-Gespann Beifahrer D 75630 Baden-Baden Römer Team 20 20000 17 25500 14 28000 15 60000 133500   2700 3262 139462  
12 Dirk Wolf Gilera RC 600 D 63179 Obertshausen Die Bodenverdichter 16 16000 16 24000 10 20000 11 44000 104000     11000 115000
IV 13 Hoffmann Frank KTM 200 SX D 68647 Biblis Die Bodenverdichter 16 16000 16 24000 10 20000 11 44000 104000     11000 115000 Most Dynamic Team
14 Lorenz Schmid* Honda AT XRV750 D 82234 Wessling Die Bodenverdichter 16 16000 16 24000 10 20000 11 44000 104000     11000 115000
  15 Thomas Hattenkofer* Honda AT XRV750  D 81549 München Die Bodenverdichter 16 16000 16 24000 10 20000 11 44000 104000     11000 115000  
16 Eisenhauer Dirk* KTM 525 EXC D 26954 Nordenham Mückenausbremser 15 15000 12 18000 7 14000 8 32000 79000 5000 4000   88000
V 17 Ferch Ralph (Willy) Suzuki DR 350 D 44892 Bochum Mückenausbremser 15 15000 12 18000 7 14000 8 32000 79000 5000 4000   88000 Umweltpreis
  18 Leidig Alexander* KTM 300 GS D 97537 Wipfeld Mückenausbremser 15 15000 12 18000 7 14000 8 32000 79000 5000 4000   88000  
19 Dietl  Simone* Suzuki DR Big 750 D 40227 Düsseldorf Blümchenpflücker 19 19000 9 13500 8 16000 8 32000 80500       80500
VI 20 Heß Matthias* Suzuki DR Big 800 D 64297 Darmstadt Blümchenpflücker 19 19000 9 13500 8 16000 8 32000 80500       80500 EnduRoMania
21 Scholz Wolfgang * Suzuki DR Big 800 D 24534 Neumünster Blümchenpflücker 19 19000 9 13500 8 16000 8 32000 80500       80500 Intercity
  22 Seewald Marcus* Suzuki DR Big 800 D 40472 Düsseldorf Blümchenpflücker 19 19000 9 13500 8 16000 8 32000 80500       80500  
23 Auerbach Holger* Suzuki DR Big 800 D 40227 Düsseldorf SPDIRO 17 17000 10 15000 11 22000 3 12000 66000     5000 71000
VII 24 Reuter Uwe-Sven* Honda XR 600  D 30169 Hannover SPDIRO 17 17000 10 15000 11 22000 3 12000 66000     5000 71000 TopEnduroPerformance
25 Schneider Jürgen*  KTM LC4 D 55566 Meddersheim SPDIRO 17 17000 10 15000 11 22000 3 12000 66000     5000 71000
  26 Slaby Emanuel*  KTM EXC 400 D 50969 Köln SPDIRO 17 17000 10 15000 11 22000 3 12000 66000     5000 71000  
  27 Laudan Andre* Yamaha WR 450 F  (+XT 600 E) D 29456 Hitzacker 1/3 Fast & Dirty 8 8000 6 9000 10 20000 6 24000 61000       61000 Freundschaft Preis
28 Alber Rüdiger  Honda Africa Twin 750ccm D 30169 Hannover Mud Maniacs 10 10000 4 6000 3 6000 9 36000 58000       58000
VIII 29 Jensen Olaf  Honda/Africa Twin/650 D 24118 Kiel Mud Maniacs 10 10000 4 6000 3 6000 9 36000 58000       58000 No risk, no fun
30 Kehle Alexander * Yamaha XT 600 D 81735 München Mud Maniacs 10 10000 4 6000 3 6000 9 36000 58000       58000
  31 Torsten Sominka Honda NX 650 D 10245 Berlin Mud Maniacs 10 10000 4 6000 3 6000 9 36000 58000       58000  
32 Cantagalli Enrico* BMW F650 D 78244 Randegg KTM Team 12 12000 14 21000 6 12000 3 12000 57000   300   57300
IX 33 Schiebler Michael Suzuki DR650 D Hilzingen KTM Team 12 12000 14 21000 6 12000 3 12000 57000   300   57300 Sight Seeing Specialists
34 Thomas  Vögele Suzuki  DR  650 D 78247  Hilzingen KTM Team 12 12000 14 21000 6 12000 3 12000 57000   300   57300
  35 Zimmermann Mike Husqvarna    TE 410 D Villingen Schwenningen KTM Team 12 12000 14 21000 6 12000 3 12000 57000   300   57300  
36 Kugler Klaus-Peter* Suzuki DRZ 450 D 49324 Melle Transilvania Night Riders 12 12000 7 10500 9 18000 3 12000 52500       52500
37 Link Dietmar  KTM LC4 620 D 64560 Riedstadt Transilvania Night Riders 12 12000 7 10500 9 18000 3 12000 52500       52500
X 38 Mielke Karsten KTM LC4 600 D 34327 Körle Transilvania Night Riders 12 12000 7 10500 9 18000 3 12000 52500       52500 No brake, no fear
39 Per Öhl*  Honda Transalp XL600V S  413 01 Göteborg Transilvania Night Riders 12 12000 7 10500 9 18000 3 12000 52500       52500
  40 Schenke Herbert  Suzuki DR 650 SE D 49134 Wallenhorst Transilvania Night Riders 12 12000 7 10500 9 18000 3 12000 52500       52500  
41 Groß Klaus KTM D 88427 Otterswang 4-Takt 14 14000 7 10500 8 16000 2 8000 48500       48500
XI 42 Klein Siegfried  Yamaha WR400 D 89619 Utting 4-Takt 14 14000 7 10500 8 16000 2 8000 48500       48500 Double Touch
  43 Pfaller Alfred Yamaha XT600 D 81475 München 4-Takt 14 14000 7 10500 8 16000 2 8000 48500       48500  
44 Andreas Schleiermacher* Suzuki DR 350 D 61350 Bad Homburg Die Hessen Kommen 12 12000 13 19500 4 8000 2 8000 47500       47500
45 Blochowitz Joachim* Suzuki DR 350 D 61352 Bad Homburg Die Hessen Kommen 12 12000 13 19500 4 8000 2 8000 47500       47500
46 Graf Stefan* Yamaha xt600 D 61348 bad homburg Die Hessen Kommen 12 12000 13 19500 4 8000 2 8000 47500       47500
XII 47 Ingo Leufgen* KTM LC4 620 D 50737 Köln Die Hessen Kommen 12 12000 13 19500 4 8000 2 8000 47500       47500 Enduro for Fun
48 Kapfhammer Ralph * KTM 620 LC4 D 50969 Köln Die Hessen Kommen 12 12000 13 19500 4 8000 2 8000 47500       47500
49 Mohr Thomas* Yamaha xt600 D 61267 neu-anspach Die Hessen Kommen 12 12000 13 19500 4 8000 2 8000 47500       47500
  50 Robert May* Suzuki DR350 D 60318 Frankfurt Die Hessen Kommen 12 12000 13 19500 4 8000 2 8000 47500       47500  
XIII 51 Hrdlicka Martin Nissan Terrano 2 A 1190 Wien Döbling 4x4 6 6000 5 7500 3 6000 5 20000 39500     8000 47500 4x4 Performance
  52 Pick Christoph Nissan Terrano 2 A 1190 Wien Döbling 4x4 6 6000 5 7500 3 6000 5 20000 39500     8000 47500  
53 Buß Jan* Honda XR 650 D Hannover Pausenklub Hannover 9 9000 11 16500 4 8000 1 4000 37500   2700 3262 43462
54 Douglas Maclean* KTM EXC 520 UK Edinburgh EH29 9AL Pausenklub Hannover 9 9000 11 16500 4 8000 1 4000 37500   2700 3262 43462
XIV 55 Kovacs Alexandru* Suzuki DR350 RO 1900 Timisoara Pausenklub Hannover 9 9000 11 16500 4 8000 1 4000 37500   2700 3262 43462 Hard Enduro Virtuoesen
56 Kovacs Stefan Suzuki DR350 RO 1900 Timisoara Pausenklub Hannover 9 9000 11 16500 4 8000 1 4000 37500   2700 3262 43462
  57 Ahlbrecht Steffen* KTM 520 EXC D 30655 Hannover Pausenklub Hannover 9 9000 11 16500 4 8000 1 4000 37500   2700 3262 40200  
58 Bernhard Hoos* Yamaha WR 426 D 97283 Riedenheim Die Blues 9 9000 6 9000 3 6000 2 8000 32000       32000
XV 59 Joachim Mark* Yamaha WR400 D 97283 Riedenheim Die Blues 9 9000 6 9000 3 6000 2 8000 32000       32000 Yamaha Werksteam
60 Johannes Derr* Yamaha WR 426 D 97283 Riedenheim Die Blues 9 9000 6 9000 3 6000 2 8000 32000       32000
  61 Roland Hoos Yamaha WR 426 D 97255 Riedenheim Die Blues 9 9000 6 9000 3 6000 2 8000 32000       32000  
62 Dieter Markus Doll BMW R1200 GS D 76829 Ranschbach Die Pfällsesser 12 12000 9 13500 1 2000 1 4000 31500   300   31800
63 Fechter Silke Suzuki 350DR F 67250 Soultz sous Forets Die Pfällsesser 12 12000 9 13500 1 2000 1 4000 31500   300   31800
XVI 64 Nagel Alfred BMW R100GS D 76831Billigheim Die Pfällsesser 12 12000 9 13500 1 2000 1 4000 31500   300   31800 Der weg ist das Ziel
65 Nagel Holger Yamaha TT600 D 76889 Barbelroth Die Pfällsesser 12 12000 9 13500 1 2000 1 4000 31500   300   31800
  66 Wissing Ralf BMW R80 GS F 67250 Soultz sous Forets Die Pfällsesser 12 12000 9 13500 1 2000 1 4000 31500   300   31800  
67 Andreas Maar* Suzuki DRZ400 D 86937 Scheuring No Name Team 5 5000 7 10500 2 4000 2 8000 27500       27500
XVII 68 Kurth Hans-Jürgen * Enduro D 90765 Fürth No Name Team 5 5000 7 10500 2 4000 2 8000 27500       27500 Aktivurlaubspreis
  69 Markus Popp KTM LC4 640 D 90610 Winkelhaid No Name Team 5 5000 7 10500 2 4000 2 8000 27500       27500  
70 Anja Holst  Kawasaki KLX 250 D 21682 Stade Dreiländer Team 5 5000 2 3000 2 4000 3 12000 24000       24000
XVIII 71 Ortmaier Wolfgang BMW1100 Fernreisegespann D 14109 Berlin Dreiländer Team 5 5000 2 3000 2 4000 3 12000 24000       24000 Heavy Metal
72 Osterndorf  Christian KTM LC4 Adventure 640 D Dreiländer Team 5 5000 2 3000 2 4000 3 12000 24000       24000
  73 Sachs Anett BMW1100 Fernreisegespann D 14822 Linthe Dreiländer Team 5 5000 2 3000 2 4000 3 12000 24000       24000  
74 Henry de Kuijer BMW R1100GS  NL 3643BJ Mijdrecht Drei Große Strumpfen 5 5000 4 6000 5 10000   0 21000       21000
XIX 75 Raymond de Vries BMW 1150 Adventure NL 3328 DA  Dordrecht Drei Große Strumpfen 5 5000 4 6000 5 10000   0 21000       21000 Most relaxed team
  76 Wilma Sengers  BMW 650 GS                 NL 3328 DA  Dordrecht Drei Große Strumpfen 5 5000 4 6000 5 10000   0 21000       21000  
XX 77 GRAMBACH, Christian Land Rover Discovery TD5 D 78247 Hilzingen Discovery Team 3 3000 1 1500 1 2000 1 4000 10500       10500 4x4 4 Fun
  78 Peter Staiger Land Rover Discovery TD5 D 78244 Gottmadingen Discovery Team 3 3000 1 1500 1 2000 1 4000 10500       10500  
79 Varga Carol**** Nordic Walking RO 1900 Timisoara EnduRoMania 1 1000   0   0   0 1000     8000 9000
XXI 80 Kalnins Graham Nordic Walking UK Hinkley NW-Team 2 2000 2 3000 2 4000   0 9000       9000 EnduRoMania Zukunft
  81 Morariu Tanja Nordic Walking UK London NW-Team 2 2000 2 3000 2 4000   0 9000       9000  
  82 Gregor Reimers  Begleiter D 29456 Hitzacker Laudan & Reimers 1 1000   0   0   0 1000     5000 6000 Rithm & Blues
  83 Lauber Traudel  Begleiter D 64560 Riedstadt Lauber & Link 1 1000   0   0   0 1000     500 1500 Beobachtungspreis
84 Dunaroaia Aurel Honda XL600 D Anina EnduRoMania 1 1000   0   0   0 1000       1000
85 Kasza Alexandru* Yamaha XT600 RO 1900 Timisoara EnduRoMania 1 1000   0   0   0 1000       1000
86 Kovacs Simina* Toyota LandCriuser RO 1900 Timisoara EnduRoMania 1 1000   0   0   0 1000       1000
XXII 87 Lepa Gabriel* Honda TransAlp RO 1700 Resita EnduRoMania 1 1000   0   0   0 1000       1000
88 Lintenmaier Fane* Suzuki DR350 RO 1700 Resita EnduRoMania 1 1000   0   0   0 1000       1000 Support Team
89 Mirovici Dorel* MZ Chopper RO Lugoj EnduRoMania 1 1000   0   0   0 1000       1000
90 Morariu Sergio* Toyota LandCruiser D 60528 Frankfurt EnduRoMania 1 1000   0   0   0 1000       1000
  91 Musteta Zaharia**** Suzuki DR350 RO Borlova EnduRoMania 1 1000   0   0   0 1000       1000  
XXIII 92 Bauer-Plümpe Christian* KTM 520 EXC D 80336 München Love Boys Team 1 1000   0   0   0 1000       1000 UN Inspektoren
  93 Kallinger Max* Honda XR 600 D 80937 München Love Boys Team 1 1000   0   0   0 1000       1000  
XXIV 94 Groß Klaus Nissan PickUp 4x4 D Leverkusen Yellow Hotel 1 1000   0   0   0 1000       1000
  95 Groß Luci Nissan PickUp 4x4 D Leverkusen Yellow Hotel 1 1000   0   0   0 1000       1000  
        E n d u R o M a n i a
         Dr.Sergio Morariu Simina Kovacs
                President    Manager
             Brigitte Morariu Carlos Varga
      Cartography & Support